Fantasiegebilde Speer: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
PuellaYami (talk | contribs) (Hit count, traits sans level required) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Character Level !! Damage (Physical) !! [[Status Effects|Bleed]] Duration !! Max Hits !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Character Level !! Damage (Physical) !! [[Status Effects|Bleed]] Duration !! Max Hits !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 35 || 149% || 7 Seconds || | | align="left" | 35 || 149% || 7 Seconds || 12 || 35 MP || 10 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- | align="left" | [Enhanced] ?? || ? --> | <!-- | align="left" | [Enhanced] ?? || ? --> | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! colspan=3 | | ! colspan=3 | Critical Fantasiegebilde Speer !! colspan=3 | Evil Fantasiegebilde Speer | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! | ! MP Useage !! MP Burn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || | | - || {{SkillText|Critical|120}} || 42 MP || - || {{SkillText|Evil|3}} || 36 MP | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
== Trivia == | == Trivia == | ||
*The skill name is German for '''Fantasy Construct Spear''' | *The skill name is German for '''Fantasy Construct Spear''' | ||
*Each spear will deal two hits before shattering | |||
== Alternative Names == | == Alternative Names == |
Revision as of 07:28, 16 December 2016
[Active] |
Requirements
Class | Level Required | [Enhanced] Level | Left Skill Trait Level | Right Skill Trait Level |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arme Thaumaturgy | 35 | - | - | - |
Skill Information
Character Level | Damage (Physical) | Bleed Duration | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 149% | 7 Seconds | 12 | 35 MP | 10 Seconds |
Skill Traits
Critical Fantasiegebilde Speer | Evil Fantasiegebilde Speer | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details |
MP Useage | MP Burn | ||||
- | MP Usage increased to 120% Skill will ignore 50% defense (25% defense in PvP) |
42 MP | - | Skill will burn 3 MP per hit | 36 MP |
Trivia
- The skill name is German for Fantasy Construct Spear
- Each spear will deal two hits before shattering
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 판타지그빌드 슈퍼어 | ?? |