Skill Tree: Saber Knight ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
ElwikiUser (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Cross Slash | |style="...") |
m (Text replacement - "{{IconHover\|image-up=LockCover\.png\|image-down=(.*?)\|link=(.*?)}}" to "{{st|X|$1|$2|locked}}") |
||
(25 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Elesis | ||
| 15-2={{st|X|Cross-Slash.png|Cross Slash}} | |||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|RPassive3.png|Basic Physical Offense Training}} | ||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|Spiral-Blast(Elesis).png|Spiral Blast (Elesis)}} | ||
| | | 25-4={{st|X|Kick(Elesis).png|Kick (Elesis)}} | ||
| | | 30-1={{st|X|Heavy-Stunner.png|Heavy Stunner}} | ||
| 30-3={{st|X|Power-Break .png|Power Break|locked}} | |||
|- | | 35-1={{st|X|Agility-Mastery.png|Enhanced Agility}} | ||
| 35-3={{st|X|Chivalry.png|Knight's Destiny}} | |||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|Extinction.png|Saber - Extinction}} | ||
| | | 40-1={{st|X|Judgement-Drive.png|Sword of Judgement}} | ||
| | | 40-3={{st|X|Victorious-Sword.png|Sword of Victory|locked}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|SaK-Active4.png|Iron Body - Strong}} | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||