Skill Tree: Battle Magician: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MasterKirito (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|1st | ||
|- | | Character=Aisha | ||
| 15-2={{st|a|EnergyRoad.png|Energy Wave (Aisha)}} | |||
| | | 15-3={{st|s|MagicalMakeup.png|Magical Makeup}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|p|Fitness.png|Fitness}} | ||
| | | 25-2={{st|a|SoS.png|Power Aura}} | ||
| | | 30-1={{st|b|SuperNova.png|Super Nova}} | ||
| | | 30-3={{st|s|GuillotinePress2.png|Guillotine Press|locked}} | ||
| 35-2={{st|a|EnergyDrain.png|Energy Drain}} | |||
| 40-2={{st|t|HeavyPress.png|Heavy Press}} | |||
}} | |||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Battle Magician ST3-1|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 17:11, 8 July 2022
- Skill Traits unlocked at Level 40.
- Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 2nd job class.