Skill Tree: LuCiel ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "Skill Icon - Extreme Heavenly Love.png") |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Lu/Ciel | ||
| 1-2={{st|X|LuCielSkill1.png|Triple Shot}} | |||
| | | 1-4={{st|X|LuCielSkill2.png|Stomp}} | ||
| | | 5-1={{st|X|LuCielSkill3.png|Strong Strike}} | ||
| | | 5-3={{st|X|LuCielSkill4.png|Hunting Prey}} | ||
| 5-4={{st|X|Skill Icon - Extreme Heavenly Love.png|Extreme Heavenly Love|locked}} | |||
| 10-1={{st|X|LuCielSkill5.png|Flick Shot}} | |||
|- | | 10-3={{st|X|LuCielSkill6.png|Evil Claw}} | ||
| | | 15-1={{st|X|LuCielSkill10.png|Aura of Darkness}} | ||
| | | 15-3={{st|X|LuCielSkill11.png|Aura of Punishment}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|LuCielSkill7.png|Devil's Fire}} | ||
| | | 20-1={{st|X|LuCielSkill8.png|Soul Infest}} | ||
| | | 20-3={{st|X|LuCielSkill9.png|Nether Shredder}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||