Category:未使用的技能: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→露/希尔) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "MP1.PNG" to "MadParadoxHyperActive.png") |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Intermediate Magic Defense Training.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:Intermediate Magic Defense Training.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Magic Defense Training/zh-hans|中级魔法防御术]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Magic Defense Training/zh-hans|中级魔法防御术]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 原力被动技 === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Parallel Stigma.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Parallel Stigma/zh-hans|平行烙印]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== [[Elsword/zh-hans|艾索德]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Knight Emperor/zh-hans|骑士统领]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|KnightEmperorHyperActive.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Absolute Judgement/ModA/zh-hans|绝对审判]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Master/zh-hans|符文宗师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RMEclipse.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eclipse/ModA/zh-hans|日食]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Immortal/zh-hans|不朽之王]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Immortal_-_Hyperactive.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infinity Storm/ModA/zh-hans|无尽风暴]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''???'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png|54px]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Aqua Shower/zh-hans|水珠暴雨]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Aether Sage/zh-hans|以太贤者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ASHyper.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Aether Immersion/ModA/zh-hans|以太感知]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Oz Sorcerer/zh-hans|异界魔使]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|OzSorcererHyperActive.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oz Plasma Blast/ModA/zh-hans|异界等离子]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Metamorphy/zh-hans|幻化魔仙]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Metamorphy - Hyperactive.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[My Magical Debut!/ModA/zh-hans|成为魔法少女!]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Rena/zh-hans|蕾娜]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Anemos/zh-hans|驭风者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AnemosHyperActive.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Storm Strike/ModA/zh-hans|台风之舞]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daybreaker/zh-hans|逐日者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DaybreakerHyperActive.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wind Resonance/ModA/zh-hans|风之共鸣]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Twilight/zh-hans|踏月者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Twilight - Hyperactive.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ancient Soul/ModA/zh-hans|远古之灵]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Raven/zh-hans|雷文]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Furious Blade/zh-hans|疾刃武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|FinalBlade.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Final Blade/ModA/zh-hans|终结之刃]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rage Hearts/zh-hans|怒炎武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RHpenetrateenemy.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Annihilate Forces/ModA/zh-hans|致命穿刺]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Nova Imperator/zh-hans|狱焰武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Nova Imperator - Hyperactive.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[To the Gates of Hell/ModA/zh-hans|地狱业火]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Eve/zh-hans|伊芙]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Ultimate/zh-hans|终焉女神]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CUHyper.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Odin Spear/ModA/zh-hans|奥丁神枪]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Esencia/zh-hans|始源女皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CECodeSociety.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Code: Arcadia/ModA/zh-hans|女王诏令]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Sariel/zh-hans|混沌女皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CodeSarielHyperActive.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Carbon Detonation/ModA/zh-hans|能量爆发]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Chung/zh-hans|澄]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Comet Crusader/zh-hans|彗星十字军]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CCHyper.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tiamat/ModA/zh-hans|混沌陨落]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Fatal Phantom/zh-hans|幻影终结者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|FPAzure_Finale.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Azure Finale/ModA/zh-hans|碧蓝终曲]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Centurion/zh-hans|军团指挥官]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Cet1.PNG}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hailstorm/ModA/zh-hans|诸神覆灭]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Ara/zh-hans|艾拉]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Apsara/zh-hans|毘天]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|VisHyper.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dragon Rage/ModA/zh-hans|巨龙之怒]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Devi/zh-hans|梵皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|HellInferno.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Avici Naraka/ModA/zh-hans|无间地狱]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shakti/zh-hans|大罗]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ShivaHA.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Become One with the Demonic Fox/ModA/zh-hans|妖狐合一]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Elesis/zh-hans|艾丽希斯]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Empire Sword/zh-hans|帝国之剑]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ESHyper.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Code of Chivalry/ModA/zh-hans|骑士意志]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Flame Lord/zh-hans|圣焰之主]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|FlameLordHyperActive.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ignition Bomb/ModA/zh-hans|神圣焰爆]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bloody Queen/zh-hans|喋血之皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|BQ1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blood Rain/ModA/zh-hans|腥风血雨]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Add/zh-hans|艾迪]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Doom Bringer/zh-hans|末日毁灭者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DoomBringerHyperActive.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Burst/ModA/zh-hans|等离子爆炸]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dominator/zh-hans|空间支配者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DominatorHyperActive.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Distortion Zone/ModA/zh-hans|扭曲空间]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mad Paradox/zh-hans|轮回迷途者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|MadParadoxHyperActive.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Longing/ModA/zh-hans|思念之手]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|露/希尔]] === | === [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|露/希尔]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''???'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill23.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill23.png]] | ||
Line 23: | Line 219: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill24.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill24.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | ??? | | align="center" width="150" | ??? | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Catastrophe/zh-hans|灾厄魔君]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CatHyper.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Angra Mainyu/ModA/zh-hans|深渊魔神]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Innocent/zh-hans|皇室圣灵]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|InnoHA.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sefirot Phantasma/ModA/zh-hans|原质之灵]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diangelion/zh-hans|双星邪魔]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Demon's_Light.PNG}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Archon Ray/ModA/zh-hans|魔人闪光]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Rose/zh-hans|萝丝]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Tempest Burster/zh-hans|狂暴神兵]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TBHyper.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Supersonic Buster/ModA/zh-hans|超音速割裂]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Black Massacre/zh-hans|暮色死神]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|BMChain_Destroy.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Destroyer's Chain/ModA/zh-hans|锁链崩坏]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Minerva/zh-hans|密涅瓦]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DeathGrenade.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Death Grenade/ModA/zh-hans|死亡手雷]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Prime Operator/zh-hans|缔造机师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Prime Operator - Hyperactive.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Satellite Drop/ModA/zh-hans|卫星陨落]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Ain/zh-hans|艾因]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Richter/zh-hans|裁决者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RicHyper.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Funft · Glanzen Schwert/ModA/zh-hans|第五秘术 · 光耀之剑]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bluhen/zh-hans|绽情师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|BluHA.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Finale/ModA/zh-hans|情感终章]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Herrscher/zh-hans|统御家]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|He1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Zerinnen/ModA/zh-hans|回归虚无]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 16:33, 1 April 2024
各角色职业的未使用的技能的简体中文页面汇总。
通用
|
原力被动技
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
艾索德
|
爱莎
|
蕾娜
|
雷文
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
伊芙
|
澄
|
艾拉
|
艾丽希斯
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
艾迪
|
露/希尔
|
萝丝
|
艾因
|
Pages in category "未使用的技能"
The following 4 pages are in this category, out of 4 total.