Category:已删除的2转MP0: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "<noinclude>各角色职业的已删除的2转MP0的简体中文页面汇总。__NOTOC__</noinclude> {| width="100%" |- | valign="top" | === 艾索德 ===...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Entangle.png" to "GrandArcherSkill5.png") |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AishaS3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AishaS3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Statue of Glory/zh-hans|< | | width="150" align="center" | [[Statue of Glory/zh-hans|荣光之像]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Void Princess/zh-hans|虚无公主]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:VoidPrincessSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Petit Angkor - Heavy Stone/zh-hans|迷你安古勒 - 重石]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dimension Witch/zh-hans|次元魔女]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Wormhole.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Worm Hole/zh-hans|虫洞]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Rena/zh-hans|蕾娜]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Wind Sneaker/zh-hans|风行者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:High Kick.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[High Kick/zh-hans|上段踢]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Archer/zh-hans|守护者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:GrandArcherSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Invisible Trap/zh-hans|隐形陷阱]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Eve/zh-hans|伊芙]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Empress/zh-hans|创造女皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CMSA1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spitfire - Grenade/zh-hans|迅雷击 - 榴弹]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 29: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_LEGSHOT.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_LEGSHOT.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Leg Shot/zh-hans| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Leg Shot/zh-hans|腿部射击]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Rapid_Cannon.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rapid Cannon - Sub Magazine/zh-hans|加农激射 - 辅助弹]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Tactical Trooper/zh-hans|圣殿禁卫军]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Tactical Trooper/zh-hans|圣殿禁卫军]]'''</center> | ||
Line 46: | Line 85: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Snap Crasher/zh-hans|猛烈痛击]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Snap Crasher/zh-hans|猛烈痛击]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 56: | Line 94: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DESkill1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DESkill1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Force Nova/zh-hans|暴力新星]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Force Nova/zh-hans|暴力新星]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Rose/zh-hans|萝丝]] === | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Freyja/zh-hans|弗雷亚]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:FreySkill07.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spiral Shot/zh-hans|交叉射击]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Optimus/zh-hans|魂之主宰]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptActive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magnetism Field/zh-hans|磁力场]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Latest revision as of 17:48, 22 August 2023
各角色职业的已删除的2转MP0的简体中文页面汇总。
艾索德
|
爱莎
|
蕾娜
|
伊芙
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
澄
|
艾丽希斯
|
艾迪
|
萝丝
|
This category currently contains no pages or media.