Template:Other DungeonsFR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{ColorSel|Village|SP}}" to "{{ColorSel|Special}}") |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin: 0; padding: 0;" class="wikitable" | {| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin: 0; padding: 0;" class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background:{{ColorSel|Secret}}" class="textfloat" width=" | ! scope="row" style="background:{{ColorSel|Guild}}" class="textfloat" width="20%" | [[Guild Maps/fr|<font color=white>Guilde</font>]] | ||
! scope="row" style="background:{{ColorSel| | ! scope="row" style="background:{{ColorSel|Secret}}" class="textfloat" width="20%" | [[Secret Maps/fr|<font color=white>Secret</font>]] | ||
! scope="row" style="background:{{ColorSel|Event}}" class="textfloat" width=" | ! scope="row" style="background:{{ColorSel|Special}}" class="textfloat" width="20%" | [[Special Maps/fr|<font color=white>Spécial</font>]] | ||
! scope="row" style="background:{{ColorSel|Misc}}" class="textfloat" width=" | ! scope="row" style="background:{{ColorSel|Event}}" class="textfloat" width="20%" | [[Event Maps/fr|<font color=white>Évènement</font>]] | ||
! scope="row" style="background:{{ColorSel|Misc}}" class="textfloat" width="20%" | <font color=white>Autre</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HungryGhostButton.png|link=Hungry Ghost/fr|Fantôme Famine|70px]]<br>[[Hungry Ghost/fr|Fantôme Famine]] | |||
| [[File:2-XButton.png|link=Wally's Underground Laboratory/fr|Laboratoire souterrain|70px]]<br>[[Wally's Underground Laboratory/fr|Laboratoire souterrain]] | | [[File:2-XButton.png|link=Wally's Underground Laboratory/fr|Laboratoire souterrain|70px]]<br>[[Wally's Underground Laboratory/fr|Laboratoire souterrain]] | ||
| [[File:HenirButton.png|link=Henir's Time and Space/Season 3/fr|Espace-temps d'Henir|70px]]<br>[[Henir's Time and Space/Season 3/fr|Espace-temps d'Henir]] | | [[File:HenirButton.png|link=Henir's Time and Space/Season 3/fr|Espace-temps d'Henir|70px]]<br>[[Henir's Time and Space/Season 3/fr|Espace-temps d'Henir]] | ||
| [[File:E-1Button.png|link=Velder Academy Library/fr|Bibliothèque de l'Académie de Belder|70px]]<br>[[Velder Academy Library/fr|Bibliothèque de l'Académie de Belder]] | | [[File:E-1Button.png|link=Velder Academy Library/fr|Bibliothèque de l'Académie de Belder|70px]]<br>[[Velder Academy Library/fr|Bibliothèque de l'Académie de Belder]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:EspEntrn.png|link=Free Training/fr|Entraînement libre|105px]]<br>[[Free Training/fr|Entraînement libre]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:MobyBumperCarButton.png|link=Bump Bump Moby!/fr|Moby bélier|70px]]<br>[[Bump Bump Moby!/fr|Moby bélier]] | |||
| [[File:3-XButton.png|link=Dragon Nest: Abyss/fr|Les abîmes|70px]]<br>[[Dragon Nest: Abyss/fr|Les abîmes]] | | [[File:3-XButton.png|link=Dragon Nest: Abyss/fr|Les abîmes|70px]]<br>[[Dragon Nest: Abyss/fr|Les abîmes]] | ||
| [[File:S-2Button.png|link=Heroic Mode/fr|Donjon des héros|70px]]<br>[[Heroic Mode/fr|Donjon des héros]] | | [[File:S-2Button.png|link=Heroic Mode/fr|Donjon des héros|70px]]<br>[[Heroic Mode/fr|Donjon des héros]] | ||
| | | [[File:VelderAcademySportsFestivalButton.png|link=Velder Academy Athletic Meet/fr|Fête du sport de l'Académie de Belder|70px]]<br>[[Velder Academy Athletic Meet/fr|Fête du sport de l'Académie de Belder]] | ||
| [[File:FRDungeonPicPlaceholder.png|50px|link=Tutorial/fr|Prologue|105px]]<br>[[Tutorial/fr|Prologue]] | | [[File:FRDungeonPicPlaceholder.png|50px|link=Tutorial/fr|Prologue|105px]]<br>[[Tutorial/fr|Prologue]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:The Great Zombie InvasionButton.png|link=The Great Zombie Invasion/fr|Fléau zombie|70px]]<br>[[The Great Zombie Invasion/fr|Fléau zombie]] | |||
| [[File:4-XButton.png|link=Transporting Tunnel: Contaminated Area/fr|Zone contaminée|70px]]<br>[[Transporting Tunnel: Contaminated Area/fr|Zone contaminée]] | | [[File:4-XButton.png|link=Transporting Tunnel: Contaminated Area/fr|Zone contaminée|70px]]<br>[[Transporting Tunnel: Contaminated Area/fr|Zone contaminée]] | ||
| [[File:EredaButton.png|link=Ereda Island/Season_3/fr|Siège d'Ereda|70px]]<br>[[Ereda Island/Season_3/fr|Siège d'Ereda]] | | [[File:EredaButton.png|link=Ereda Island/Season_3/fr|Siège d'Ereda|70px]]<br>[[Ereda Island/Season_3/fr|Siège d'Ereda]] | ||
| [[File:VelderAcademyConcertHallButton.png|link=Velder Academy Concert/fr|Salle de concert de l'Académie de Belder|70px]]<br>[[Velder Academy Concert/fr|Salle de concert de l'Académie de Belder]] | |||
| [[File:Sanctu.png|link=Forgotten Elrian Sanctum (3rd Job)/fr|Sanctuaire des Elians oubliés]]<br>[[Forgotten Elrian Sanctum (3rd Job)/fr|Sanctuaire des Elians oublié]] | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:6-XButton.png|link=Velder's Hallucination/fr|Hallucinations à Belder|70px]]<br>[[Velder's Hallucination/fr|Hallucinations à Belder]] | | [[File:6-XButton.png|link=Velder's Hallucination/fr|Hallucinations à Belder|70px]]<br>[[Velder's Hallucination/fr|Hallucinations à Belder]] | ||
| [[File:4-YButton.png|link=Add's Energy Fusion Theory/fr|La théorie de fusion d'énergie d'Add|70px]]<br>[[Add's Energy Fusion Theory/fr|La théorie de fusion d'énergie d'Add]] | | [[File:4-YButton.png|link=Add's Energy Fusion Theory/fr|La théorie de fusion d'énergie d'Add|70px]]<br>[[Add's Energy Fusion Theory/fr|La théorie de fusion d'énergie d'Add]] | ||
| [[File:DessertCafeButton.png|link=Dessert Cafe/fr|Pâtisserie|70px]]<br>[[Dessert Cafe/fr|Pâtisserie]] | |||
| [[File:Old Version.png|link=Old Maps/fr|Anciennes cartes|105px]]<br>[[Old Maps/fr|Anciennes cartes]] | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:7-XButton.png|link=Temple of Trials/fr|Temple des épreuves|70px]]<br>[[Temple of Trials/fr|Temple des épreuves]] | | [[File:7-XButton.png|link=Temple of Trials/fr|Temple des épreuves|70px]]<br>[[Temple of Trials/fr|Temple des épreuves]] | ||
| [[File:S-5Button.png|link=Dimension of Sinister Intent/fr|Salle obscure|70px]]<br>[[Dimension of Sinister Intent/fr|Salle obscure]] | | [[File:S-5Button.png|link=Dimension of Sinister Intent/fr|Salle obscure|70px]]<br>[[Dimension of Sinister Intent/fr|Salle obscure]] | ||
| [[File:ElStar Showcase Button.png|link=ELSTAR Showcase/fr|Concert d'inauguration d'Elstar|70px]]<br>[[ELSTAR Showcase/fr|Concert d'inauguration d'Elstar]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:8-XButton.png|link=The Rage of Behemoth/fr|Behemoth déchaîné|70px]]<br>[[The Rage of Behemoth/fr|Behemoth déchaîné]] | | [[File:8-XButton.png|link=The Rage of Behemoth/fr|Behemoth déchaîné|70px]]<br>[[The Rage of Behemoth/fr|Behemoth déchaîné]] | ||
| [[File:S-6Button.png|link=Twisted Time and Space - Fahrmann's Peak/fr|Espace-temps distordu, Sommet du mont Parman|70px]]<br>[[Twisted Time and Space - Fahrmann's Peak/fr|Espace-temps distordu,<br>Sommet du mont Parman]] | | [[File:S-6Button.png|link=Twisted Time and Space - Fahrmann's Peak/fr|Espace-temps distordu, Sommet du mont Parman|70px]]<br>[[Twisted Time and Space - Fahrmann's Peak/fr|Espace-temps distordu,<br>Sommet du mont Parman]] | ||
| | | [[File:ELSTAR Fan Autograph Session Button.png|link=ELSTAR Signing Event/fr|Séance d'autographes|70px]]<br>[[ELSTAR Signing Event/fr|Séance d'autographes]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| [[File:9-XButton.png|link=Grand Cavern: The Source of Demonic Energy/fr|Le gouffre : l'origine de l'énergie démoniaque|70px]]<br>[[Grand Cavern: The Source of Demonic Energy/fr|Le gouffre : l'origine de l'énergie démoniaque]] | | [[File:9-XButton.png|link=Grand Cavern: The Source of Demonic Energy/fr|Le gouffre : l'origine de l'énergie démoniaque|70px]]<br>[[Grand Cavern: The Source of Demonic Energy/fr|Le gouffre : l'origine de l'énergie démoniaque]] | ||
| [[File:GateOfDarknessButton.png|link= | | [[File:GateOfDarknessButton.png|link=Gate of Darkness/Season 4/fr|Seuil des ténèbres|70px]]<br>[[Gate of Darkness/Season 4/fr|Seuil des ténèbres]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |