Socketing Equipment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| Sockets your equipment with Attack Speed<br> | | Sockets your equipment with Attack Speed<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 132200.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 132200.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Jump Speed Magic Stone''' (점프 속도의 마법석) | | '''Jump Speed Magic Stone''' (점프 속도의 마법석) | ||
| Sockets your equipment with Jump Speed<br> | | Sockets your equipment with Jump Speed<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 132205.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 132205.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''MP Gain when attack Magic Stone''' (타격 시 MP회복의 마법석) | |||
| Sockets your equipment with MP Gain when attack<br> | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 72530.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''MP Gain when attacked Magic Stone''' (피격 시 MP회복의 마법석) | |||
| Sockets your equipment with MP Gain when attacked<br> | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 72540.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Specialization A Magic Stone''' (특성화A의 마법석) | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Specialization A<br> | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 72550.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Specialization B Magic Stone''' (특성화B의 마법석) | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Specialization B<br> | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 72560.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Maximized Magic Stone''' (극대화의 마법석) | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Maximized<br> | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 72570.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 150: | Line 162: | ||
| Sockets your equipment with Magical Defense<br> | | Sockets your equipment with Magical Defense<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 132196.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 132196.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Accuracy Magic Stone''' (명중의 마법석) | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Accuracy<br> | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 132203.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Evasion Magic Stone''' (회피의 마법석) | ||
| Sockets your equipment with | | Sockets your equipment with Evasion Rate<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 132204.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 569: | Line 556: | ||
== Specialization == | == Specialization == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" |