Shining Rune Buster: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FCBCBC" | |- style="background:#FCBCBC" | ||
! rowspan= | ! rowspan=10 | Skill Level !! rowspan=2 | Required Level !! rowspan=2 | Black Hole(Magical) !! rowspan=2 | Rune Blades(Magical) !! rowspan=10 | Big Bang(Magical) !! colspan=2 | Max Hits !! rowspan=2 | MP Cost !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background:#FCBCBC" | |- style="background:#FCBCBC" | ||
! Number of Blades !! Mana Burns per Blade | ! Number of Blades !! Mana Burns per Blade | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| rowspan=2 | 180 seconds | | rowspan=2 | 180 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 70 || % || % || % | | align="left" | 2 || 70 || 70% || 443% || 675% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || ? || 75% || 474% || 722% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || ? || 80% || 505% || 796% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || ? || 89% || 536% || 864% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || ? || 94% || 597% || 911% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || ? || 99% || 628% || 958% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || ? || 104% || 659% || 1005% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || ? || 109% || 690% || 1052% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || ? || 114% || 741% || 1099% | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{RSSkills}} | {{RSSkills}} |