ECP System: Difference between revisions
→ECP Related Skills
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| class="wikitable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
! Class !! Skill Name | ! Class !! Skill Name !! ECP Use/Gain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Metal Heart]] || [[File: | | [[Metal Heart]] || [[File:MHActive1.png|27px]] [[KS-83]] || -35 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Metal Heart]] || [[File:MHActive2.png|27px]] [[Robot Detonation]] || -35 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Metal Heart]] || [[File:MHBuff.png|27px]] [[Limit Over]] || -35 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Optimus]] || [[File:OptActive1.png|27px]] [[Magnetic Guard]] || -35 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Optimus]] || [[File:OptPassive1.png|27px]] [[G-Extension]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[Optimus]] || G Transform Mode Standby || -15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Optimus]] || [[File:OptSActive2.png|27px]] [[G-1 Corona]] || -35 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Optimus]] || [[File:OptSActive3.png|27px]] [[G-4 Frisbee]] || -35 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Optimus]] || [[File:OptActive2.png|27px]] [[G-3 Raptor]] [[G-3 Raptor/ModA|(A)]] || -35 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Optimus#Transcendence|Optimus: Transcendent]] || [[File:OptTrans2.png|27px]] [[Focused Strike!]] || -35 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Prime Operator]] || [[File:Prime_Operator_-_Passive_1.png|27px]] [[Mecha Control]] || N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |