Sweep Rolling: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | 5s | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 38% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 38% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | 20% per second | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | 6.67% per second | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | 10s | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | 200MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5(M) | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5(M) | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 72% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 72% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 83% | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:55, 27 January 2012
Provided ID could not be validated.
Description
File:SweepRolling.png |
[Special Active] Summon forth an Electronic Triangle. The longer the skill key is held down, the damage and size of the skill increases. Instantly lifting the key well result in the release of a triangle which lasts a lower duration and continually hits. This skill is affected by the El Crystal Spectrum. |
Prerequisites
Class | Master | Prerequisite(s) | Required for | |
Skill Tree | Skill | |||
Code Electra | Lv5 | 40SP |
- | - |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Max Hits | Triangle Life | Base Magic Damage per Hit | Size Increase while Charging | Damage Increase while Charging | CD |
MP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5s | 38% | 20% per second | 6.67% per second | 10s | 200MP | |
2 | |||||||
3 | |||||||
4 | |||||||
5(M) | 72% | ||||||
6 | 83% |