Rising Shot: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Lazerbeam33 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{SkillText|ECP Skill}} | | {{SkillText|ECP Skill}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|True|RisingShot}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 23:08, 20 December 2015
[Active] Fires shots that knocks enemies up. | |
ECP Using Skill
| |
Final Enhanced Skill
|
Requirements
Skill Information
Skill Traits
True
Cost 5 more ECP
- Damage of all firearms commands are increased by 85% for 20 Seconds
- Buff duration increased by 5 seconds
Tips and Details
- Rising Shot's Buff is active when firearms shooting commands are blue instead of yellow.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Rising Shot |