Category:Deleted Buff Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill10.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill10.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Aura of Darkness]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Aura of Darkness]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive21.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phantom Circle]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 03:46, 1 August 2019
A compilation of all Buff skills that can no longer be obtainable.
This category currently contains no pages or media.