Category:Deleted MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Tri_Vulcan.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Tri_Vulcan.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sweep Rolling - Tri-Vulcan]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sweep Rolling - Tri-Vulcan]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ThousandsofStars.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Thousand Star - Mega Charge]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ThousandsofStars.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Thousand Star - Double Shot]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 81: | Line 87: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:PB.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:PB.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Power Burster]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Power Burster]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE11.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Juggernaut Buster - Tempest]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:BurstWave.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:BurstWave.png]] |
Revision as of 00:10, 29 July 2017
A compilation of all Strength Special Active skills that are no longer obtainable.
This category currently contains no pages or media.