Category:Third Job Change MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Joenks6665 (talk | contribs) (my mistake) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill11.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill11.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Slash (Force)|Rising Slash]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Slash (Force)|Rising Slash]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill2i.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Fire (Force)|Sword Fire]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_Lunablade_NEW.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_Lunablade_NEW.png}} | ||
Line 29: | Line 32: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|RageCutter2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|RageCutter2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rage Cutter (Force)|Rage Cutter]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rage Cutter (Force)|Rage Cutter]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blade Circle (Force)|Blade Circle]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 38: | Line 44: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS7.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS7.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Cyclone (Force)|Cyclone]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Cyclone (Force)|Cyclone]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Lightning_Shower.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lightning Shower (Force)|Lightning Shower]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:OSTiny.png]] '''[[Oz Sorcerer]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|VPTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ruin (Force)|Ruin]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Metamorphy.png]] '''[[Metamorphy]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Metamorphy.png]] '''[[Metamorphy]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DWActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Space Distortion (Force)|Space Distortion]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DWSActive2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DWSActive2.png}} | ||
Line 55: | Line 72: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SHOCK_HO.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SHOCK_HO.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sharp Fall (Force)|Sharp Fall]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sharp Fall (Force)|Sharp Fall]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:DyBTiny.png]] '''[[Daybreaker]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Wind_Blast.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wind Blast (Force)|Wind Blast]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Twilight.png]] '''[[Twilight]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Twilight.png]] '''[[Twilight]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Fatality.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fatality (Force)|Fatality]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|TA_fungus.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|TA_fungus.png}} | ||
Line 70: | Line 95: | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:FBTiny.png]] '''[[Furious Blade]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:FBTiny.png]] '''[[Furious Blade]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|STSactive3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shockwave - Divider (Force)|Shockwave - Divider]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|RavenNew2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|RavenNew2.png}} | ||
Line 103: | Line 131: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Queen's Throne.PNG}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Queen's Throne.PNG}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Throne (Force)|Queen's Throne]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Throne (Force)|Queen's Throne]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Judgement.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Assault Spear - Judgement (Force)|Assault Spear - Judgement]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Iron_Scraps.PNG}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Iron_Scraps.PNG}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Iron Scraps (Force)|Iron Scraps]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Iron Scraps (Force)|Iron Scraps]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:CEsTiny.png]] '''[[Code: Esencia]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CASActive4.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic Wave (Force)|Sonic Wave]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Code_Sariel.png]] '''[[Code: Sariel]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Code_Sariel.png]] '''[[Code: Sariel]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|PhotonFlare.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Flare (Force)|Photon Flare]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ThousandsofStars.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ThousandsofStars.png}} |
Revision as of 04:16, 17 May 2018
A compilation of all Force Change Skills obtainable by third jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.