Hornet Sting/ModA: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "__NOTOC__{{Languages|Hornet Sting (Force)}} <div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|-|300}}</div> {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: c...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| {{Force|Hornet Sting.PNG}} | | {{Force|Hornet Sting.PNG}} | ||
| {{SkillType|SA|T}}<br>{{SkillType|M}} | | {{SkillType|SA|T}}<br>{{SkillType|M}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|CoreActivation}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 04:23, 17 May 2018
- English
[Special Active: Tenacity] [Mod] | |
Core Activation Skill
|
Requirements
Class | Level Required | Base Skill |
---|---|---|
Code: Ultimate | 99 | Hornet Sting |
Skill Information
Skill Traits
Updates