Shining Rune Buster: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FCBCBC" | |- style="background:#FCBCBC" | ||
! rowspan= | ! rowspan=10 | Skill Level !! rowspan=2 | Required Level !! rowspan=2 | Black Hole(Magical) !! rowspan=2 | Rune Blades(Magical) !! rowspan=10 | Big Bang(Magical) !! colspan=2 | Max Hits !! rowspan=2 | MP Cost !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background:#FCBCBC" | |- style="background:#FCBCBC" | ||
! Number of Blades !! Mana Burns per Blade | ! Number of Blades !! Mana Burns per Blade | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| rowspan=2 | 180 seconds | | rowspan=2 | 180 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 70 || % || % || % | | align="left" | 2 || 70 || 70% || 443% || 675% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || ? || 75% || 474% || 722% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || ? || 80% || 505% || 796% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || ? || 89% || 536% || 864% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || ? || 94% || 597% || 911% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || ? || 99% || 628% || 958% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || ? || 104% || 659% || 1005% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || ? || 109% || 690% || 1052% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || ? || 114% || 741% || 1099% | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{RSSkills}} | {{RSSkills}} |
Revision as of 23:52, 1 August 2013
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Used To Unlock | SP Used Per Level |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rune Slayer | Lv. 20 | 65 | 10 | 7 |
Skill Information
Template:RSSkillsSkill Level | Required Level | Black Hole(Magical) | Rune Blades(Magical) | Big Bang(Magical) | Max Hits | MP Cost | Cooldown | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of Blades | Mana Burns per Blade | |||||||
1 | 65 | 65% | 412% | 628% | 10 | 6 | 300 MP | 180 seconds |
2 | 70 | 70% | 443% | 675% | ||||
3 | ? | 75% | 474% | 722% | ||||
4 | ? | 80% | 505% | 796% | ||||
5 | ? | 89% | 536% | 864% | ||||
6 | ? | 94% | 597% | 911% | ||||
7 | ? | 99% | 628% | 958% | ||||
8 | ? | 104% | 659% | 1005% | ||||
9 | ? | 109% | 690% | 1052% | ||||
10 | ? | 114% | 741% | 1099% |