Tactical Field - Raid: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TF Raid.png]]<br> | |||
| '''[Special Active]''' Chung creates a field that damages foes and reloads Chung's normal and red cannonballs upon creation. Within the field, Chung and all allies get a damage bonus and recover MP every 1.6 seconds. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#99CCFF;" | |- style="background:#99CCFF;" | ||
! Class | ! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Used Per Level !! Alternative !! Skill Requirement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tactical Trooper]] || Lv. 20 || 45 || 4 || [[Tactical Field - Endurance]] || [http://elwiki.net/w/Skill_Quest_-_test/After_Skill_Reorganization#Level_45_Layer_Skill_.28Level_Requirement:_45.29'''Level 45 Layer Skill Quest'''] | | [[Tactical Trooper]] || Lv. 20 || 45 || 4 || [[Tactical Field - Endurance]] || [http://elwiki.net/w/Skill_Quest_-_test/After_Skill_Reorganization#Level_45_Layer_Skill_.28Level_Requirement:_45.29'''Level 45 Layer Skill Quest'''] | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- style="background:#99CCFF;" | ||
| | ! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="4" | Field !! rowspan="2" | MP Cost !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | ||
| | |- style="background:#99CCFF;" | ||
| | ! Damage (Magical) !! MP Recovery/1.6s !! Damage Bonus !! Duration | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 653% || +10 MP || 15% || rowspan="9" | 8 seconds || rowspan="9" | 150 MP || rowspan="9" | 17 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| | | align="left" | 2 || 682% || +11 MP || 16% | ||
|- | |||
| | | align="left" | 3 || 48 || 712% || +12 MP || 17% | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | align="left" | 4 || 52 || 741% || +13 MP || 18% | ||
| 653% | |- | ||
| +10 MP | | align="left" | 5 || 56 || 771% || +14 MP || 19% | ||
| 15% | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" | 8 seconds | | align="left" | 6 || 60 || 800% || +15 MP || 20% | ||
| rowspan="9" | 150 MP | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" | 17 seconds | | align="left" | 7 || 64 || 829% || +16 MP || 21% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 | | align="left" | 8 || 68 || 858% || +17 MP || 22% | ||
| | |- | ||
| 682% | | align="left" | 9 || 71 || || +18 MP || | ||
| +11 MP | |||
| 16% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 712% | |||
| +12 MP | |||
| 17% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 741% | |||
| +13 MP | |||
| 18% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 771% | |||
| +14 MP | |||
| 19% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 800% | |||
| +15 MP | |||
| 20% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 829% | |||
| +16 MP | |||
| 21% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 858% | |||
| +17 MP | |||
| 22% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| +18 MP | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{TTSkillsKR}} | {{TTSkillsKR}} |
Revision as of 10:28, 25 August 2013
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Used Per Level | Alternative | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tactical Trooper | Lv. 20 | 45 | 4 | Tactical Field - Endurance | Level 45 Layer Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Field | MP Cost | Cooldown | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Damage (Magical) | MP Recovery/1.6s | Damage Bonus | Duration | ||||
1 | 45 | 653% | +10 MP | 15% | 8 seconds | 150 MP | 17 seconds |
2 | 682% | +11 MP | 16% | ||||
3 | 48 | 712% | +12 MP | 17% | |||
4 | 52 | 741% | +13 MP | 18% | |||
5 | 56 | 771% | +14 MP | 19% | |||
6 | 60 | 800% | +15 MP | 20% | |||
7 | 64 | 829% | +16 MP | 21% | |||
8 | 68 | 858% | +17 MP | 22% | |||
9 | 71 | +18 MP |