Fantasy Impromptu - 1st Movement: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| [[File:Royalguard2.png]] | | [[File:Royalguard2.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' | | '''[Special Active]''' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| <font color="FFC000">'''Moving Shots'''</font> | |||
*While holding the skill key, backwards and forwards movement is possible | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 27: | Line 31: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Required Level !! colspan="2" | Damage (Magical) !! colspan="2" | Max Hits !! rowspan="2" | MP Usage !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Cantabile (Musket) || Accelerando (Gatling) || Cantabile (Musket) || Accelerando (Gatling) | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || ?% || ?% || rowspan="20" | 9 || rowspan="20" | 16 || rowspan="20" | 300 MP || rowspan="20" | 15 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || ?% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || ?% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || ?% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || 125.4% || 70% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || 129% || 72% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || ?% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || ?% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || ?% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 52 || ?% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 55 || ?% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 58 || ?% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 61 || ?% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 64 || ?% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || ?% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || ?% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || ?% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 76 || ?% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 79 || ?% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 82 || ?% || ?% | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Alternative Names == | == Alternative Names == | ||
{{AlternateLanguages | {{AlternateLanguages | ||
|Color={{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}} | |Color={{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}} | ||
|KR= | |KR= 판타지 임프람투 - 제1 악장 |KRName=Fantasy Impromptu - 1st Movement | ||
}} | }} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{RGSkills}} | {{RGSkills}} |