NPCs: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Lanox) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Others) |
||
Line 384: | Line 384: | ||
| Darkmoon | | Darkmoon | ||
| Dark Priestess | | Dark Priestess | ||
| Lanox | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Artea2.png|87px]] | |||
| Artea | |||
| | |||
| Lanox | | Lanox | ||
| | | |