Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
| Dark Crystal (다크 크리스탈) | | Dark Crystal (다크 크리스탈) | ||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Dark Shadow]]/[[Gold Falcon]]/[[Salvatore Ventus]]/[[Thanatos]] Dark Ice Burner | | Automatically obtained after using a [[Dark Shadow]]/[[Gold Falcon]]/[[Salvatore Ventus]]/[[Thanatos]] Dark Ice Burner | ||
| Material required to craft | | Material required to craft Blessed Cube of Dark Crystal. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 284959.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 284959.png]] | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Henir - Lord of Other World]] ([[Rose]]) Ice Burner | | Automatically obtained after using a [[Henir - Lord of Other World]] ([[Rose]]) Ice Burner | ||
| Material required to craft [[Henir - Lord of Other World]] Costume Pieces for ([[Rose]]). | | Material required to craft [[Henir - Lord of Other World]] Costume Pieces for ([[Rose]]). | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 287197.png]] | |||
| Dark Crystal Season6 (다크 크리스탈 시즌6) | |||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Salvatore Gaia]]/[[Millennium Fox (Ice Burner)|Millennium Fox]]/[[Velder Academy Knight]]/[[Glacial]] All-In-One Ice Burner | |||
| Material required to craft Blessed Cube of Dark Crystal Season6. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 287199.png]] | |||
| Dark Crystal Encore (다크 크리스탈 앵콜) | |||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Hamel Navy Officer]]/Holy Unicorn]]/[[Salvatore Ebalon]] All-In-One Ice Burner | |||
| Material required to craft Blessed Cube of Dark Crystal Encore. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |