Socketing Equipment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| '''Refined Awakening Time Magic Stone (S+)''' | | '''Refined Awakening Time Magic Stone (S+)''' | ||
| Sockets your weapon with 12% Awakening Time. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | | Sockets your weapon with 12% Awakening Time. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Refined Maximized Magic Stone''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Maximized. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100005296.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Refined Specialization A Magic Stone''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Specialization A. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100005303.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Refined Specialization B Magic Stone''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Specialization B. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100005310.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||