Scare Chase: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|tsZA2utjfFo}}</div> | <div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|tsZA2utjfFo}}</div> | ||
== Description == | == Description == | ||
Fire a shiny bullet that flies automatically to the nearest target. It then explodes and hits all enemies within its radius. | |||
== Prerequisites == | == Prerequisites == | ||
You need to be Chung. | |||
You need to have used at least 5SP. | |||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{ | {| width="800" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0" | ||
|- | |||
| '''Level''' | |||
| '''Stats''' | |||
| '''Cooldown''' | |||
| '''MP Consumption''' | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="10" | <br><br><br><br> 10sec<br><br><br><br><br> | |||
| rowspan="10" | <br><br><br><br> 200MP<br><br><br><br><br> | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 5(M) | |||
| Bullet deals 474% Physical Damage. Blast radius = 400, Blast deals 1931% Magic Damage. | |||
|- | |||
| '''''6''''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''''7''''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''''8''''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''''9''''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''''10''''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Chung_Skills]] | [[Category:Chung_Skills|<br>Chung_Skills]]<br><br>{{ChSkills}} |