G-18C Freezing Grenade: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ValSkill06.png]] | | [[File:ValSkill06.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|SA|S}} | | {{SkillType|SA|S}} Throw a maximum of 4 G-18C Freezing Grenades that explode upon contact. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Freezing Grenade}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |