Socketing Equipment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
| Sockets your weapon with 8% Additional Damage. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | | Sockets your weapon with 8% Additional Damage. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 154039.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 154039.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Special Additional Damage Magic Stone''' (추가데미지 특급 마법석) (10%) | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 10% Additional Damage. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
| [[Image:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Special Critical Magic Stone''' (크리티컬 특급 마법석) (6%) | | '''Special Critical Magic Stone''' (크리티컬 특급 마법석) (6%) | ||
Line 218: | Line 222: | ||
| Sockets your weapon with 8% Critical Hit Rate. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | | Sockets your weapon with 8% Critical Hit Rate. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 154042.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 154042.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Special Critical Magic Stone''' (크리티컬 특급 마법석) (10%) | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 10% Critical Hit Rate. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
| [[Image:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Special Attack Speed Magic Stone''' (동작속도 특급 마법석) (6%) | | '''Special Attack Speed Magic Stone''' (동작속도 특급 마법석) (6%) | ||
Line 230: | Line 238: | ||
| Sockets your weapon with 8% Attack Speed. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | | Sockets your weapon with 8% Attack Speed. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 154045.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 154045.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Special Attack Speed Magic Stone''' (동작속도 특급 마법석) (10%) | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 10% Attack Speed. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
| [[Image:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Special Damage Reduction Magic Stone''' (데미지감소 특급 마법석) (6%) | | '''Special Damage Reduction Magic Stone''' (데미지감소 특급 마법석) (6%) | ||
Line 242: | Line 254: | ||
| Sockets your weapon with 8% Reduced Damage. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | | Sockets your weapon with 8% Reduced Damage. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 154048.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 154048.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Special Damage Reduction Magic Stone''' (데미지감소 특급 마법석) (10%) | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 10% Reduced Damage. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
| [[Image:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Special Maximize Magic Stone''' (극대화 특급 마법석) (6%) | | '''Special Maximize Magic Stone''' (극대화 특급 마법석) (6%) | ||
Line 254: | Line 270: | ||
| Sockets your weapon with 8% Maximize. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | | Sockets your weapon with 8% Maximize. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | ||
| [[Image:SpecialMaximize8.png]] | | [[Image:SpecialMaximize8.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Special Maximize Magic Stone''' (극대화 특급 마법석) (10%) | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 10% Maximize. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
| [[Image:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Special HP Magic Stone''' (HP 특급 마법석) (6%) | | '''Special HP Magic Stone''' (HP 특급 마법석) (6%) | ||
Line 266: | Line 286: | ||
| Sockets your weapon with 8% HP. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | | Sockets your weapon with 8% HP. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | ||
| [[Image:SpecialHP8.png]] | | [[Image:SpecialHP8.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Special HP Magic Stone''' (HP 특급 마법석) (10%) | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 10% HP. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
| [[Image:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||