Combination: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
| 04/27/2017 || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | | 04/27/2017 || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*{{nerf|Skill CP gained only on successful hit.}} | *{{nerf|Skill CP gained only on successful hit.}} | ||
|- | |||
| - || 02/12/2020 || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*{{nerf|Skill CP gained only on successful hit before another switching.}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |