Millennium Fox (Ice Burner): Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Image:" to "File:") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Millennium Fox''' set for Ain. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Millennium Fox''' set for Ain. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:IB - Millennium Fox (Laby).png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Millennium Fox, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Millennium Fox, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Millennium Fox''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Millennium Fox''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Millennium Fox (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Millennium Fox, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Millennium Fox''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Millennium Fox (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Millennium Fox (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 201: | Line 205: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Millennium Fox, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Millennium Fox, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Millennium Fox, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Millennium Fox, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Millennium Fox (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Millennium Fox, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Millennium Fox, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 284959.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 284959.png]] |