Perkisas - Guise of Greed: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Image:" to "File:") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Perkisas - Guise of Greed.png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Perkisas - Guise of Greed.png]] | ||
| Perkisas Trial Cube | |||
| A cube that contains all Perkisas - Guise of Greed Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Perkisas - Guise of Greed 2.png]] | |||
| Perkisas Trial Cube | | Perkisas Trial Cube | ||
| A cube that contains all Perkisas - Guise of Greed Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | | A cube that contains all Perkisas - Guise of Greed Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. |