El Energy Reaction: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! [[El Crystal Spectrum]]<br>Duration Increase !! [[Energetic Heart]]<br>Duration Increase !!Passive MP Recovery Increase | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! [[El Crystal Spectrum]]<br>Duration Increase !! [[Energetic Heart]]<br>Duration Increase !!Passive MP Recovery Increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || 60 || 4 Seconds || 1 Second || +0.4 | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 60 || 4 Seconds || 1 Second || +0.4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | align="left" | 2 || 7 Seconds || 2 Seconds || +0.7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || 63 || 10 Seconds || 3 Seconds || +1 | | align="left" | 3 || 63 || 10 Seconds || 3 Seconds || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || 67 || 13 Seconds || 4 Seconds || +1.3 | | align="left" | 4 || 67 || 13 Seconds || 4 Seconds || +1.3 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || 16 Seconds || 5 Seconds || +1.6 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || 19 Seconds || 6 Seconds || +1.9 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || 22 Seconds || 7 Seconds || +2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || 25 Seconds || 8 Seconds || +2.5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 87 || 28 Seconds || 9 Seconds || +2.8 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 91 || 31 Seconds || 10 Seconds || +3.1 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 95 || 34 Seconds || 11 Seconds || +3.4 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 99 || 37 Seconds || 12 Seconds || +3.7 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 103 || 40 Seconds || 13 Seconds || +4 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 107 || 43 Seconds || 14 Seconds || +4.3 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 111 || 46 Seconds || 15 Seconds || +4.6 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 115 || 49 Seconds || 16 Seconds || +4.9 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 119 || 52 Seconds || 17 Seconds || +5.2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 123 || 55 Seconds || 18 Seconds || +5.5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 127 || 58 Seconds || 19 Seconds || +5.8 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 131 || 61 Seconds || 20 Seconds || +6.1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 17:29, 22 February 2014
[Passive] Increase the duration of spectrums and the MP recovery. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Code: Battle Seraph | Lv. 20 | 60 | 5 | Advanced El Energy Reactor | Level 60 Layer Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | El Crystal Spectrum Duration Increase |
Energetic Heart Duration Increase |
Passive MP Recovery Increase |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 4 Seconds | 1 Second | +0.4 |
2 | 7 Seconds | 2 Seconds | +0.7 | |
3 | 63 | 10 Seconds | 3 Seconds | +1 |
4 | 67 | 13 Seconds | 4 Seconds | +1.3 |
5 | 71 | 16 Seconds | 5 Seconds | +1.6 |
6 | 75 | 19 Seconds | 6 Seconds | +1.9 |
7 | 79 | 22 Seconds | 7 Seconds | +2.2 |
8 | 83 | 25 Seconds | 8 Seconds | +2.5 |
9 | 87 | 28 Seconds | 9 Seconds | +2.8 |
10 | 91 | 31 Seconds | 10 Seconds | +3.1 |
11 | 95 | 34 Seconds | 11 Seconds | +3.4 |
12 | 99 | 37 Seconds | 12 Seconds | +3.7 |
13 | 103 | 40 Seconds | 13 Seconds | +4 |
14 | 107 | 43 Seconds | 14 Seconds | +4.3 |
15 | 111 | 46 Seconds | 15 Seconds | +4.6 |
16 | 115 | 49 Seconds | 16 Seconds | +4.9 |
17 | 119 | 52 Seconds | 17 Seconds | +5.2 |
18 | 123 | 55 Seconds | 18 Seconds | +5.5 |
19 | 127 | 58 Seconds | 19 Seconds | +5.8 |
20 (M) | 131 | 61 Seconds | 20 Seconds | +6.1 |
Updates
- 7/4/2013 KR
- Fixed El-crystal spectrum duration increase not being applied.
Trivia
- In NA, this passive is renamed to El Energy Reaction.