Phantom Seeker: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#9F81F7;" | |- style="background:#9F81F7;" | ||
! | ! rowspan="2" | kill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Damage (Physical) !! rowspan="2" | Duration !! rowspan="2" | MP Usage !! colspan="2" | DP Usage !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background:#9F81F7;" | |||
! stuff !! stuff !! Normal !! In DP Mode | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || % || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || % || % || Seconds || rowspan="13" | 230 MP || rowspan="13" | 60 DP || rowspan="13" | 0 DP || rowspan="13" | 25 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || % | | align="left" | 2 || % || % || Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 41 || % | | align="left" | 3 || 41 || % || % || Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 44 || % | | align="left" | 4 || 44 || % || % || Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 47 || % | | align="left" | 5 || 47 || % || % || Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || % | | align="left" | 6 || 50 || % || % || Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 53 || % | | align="left" | 7 || 53 || % || % || Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 56 || % | | align="left" | 8 || 56 || 450% || 846% || 5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 59 || % | | align="left" | 9 || 59 || % || % || Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 62 || % | | align="left" | 10 || 62 || % || % || Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 65 || % | | align="left" | 11 || 65 || % || % || Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || % | | align="left" | 12 || 68 || % || % || Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || % | | align="left" | 13 || 71 || % || % || Seconds | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{ATSkills}} | {{ATSkills}} |
Revision as of 17:02, 14 March 2014
![]() |
[Special Active] Add creates spinning blades drone and flings them towards the target. The drones will fly throughout the field deal damage to all targets in its path. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arc Tracer | Lv. 20 | 40 | 3 | Psionic Generator |
Skill Infomation
kill Level | Level Required | Damage (Physical) | Duration | MP Usage | DP Usage | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
stuff | stuff | Normal | In DP Mode | |||||
1 | 40 | % | % | Seconds | 230 MP | 60 DP | 0 DP | 25 Seconds |
2 | % | % | Seconds | |||||
3 | 41 | % | % | Seconds | ||||
4 | 44 | % | % | Seconds | ||||
5 | 47 | % | % | Seconds | ||||
6 | 50 | % | % | Seconds | ||||
7 | 53 | % | % | Seconds | ||||
8 | 56 | 450% | 846% | 5 Seconds | ||||
9 | 59 | % | % | Seconds | ||||
10 | 62 | % | % | Seconds | ||||
11 | 65 | % | % | Seconds | ||||
12 | 68 | % | % | Seconds | ||||
13 | 71 | % | % | Seconds |