Resiam Outskirts: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|[[File:Hamel-black-flower.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Hamel-black-flower.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Black Flower''' - Black Flowers are plants located on the bottom of various platforms. They will attack by emitting poison gas downwards to poison any players directly under them. After killing one, they will emit a toxic cloud to poison any players that are close to it. | |'''Black Flower''' - Black Flowers are plants located on the bottom of various platforms. They will attack by emitting poison gas downwards to poison any players directly under them. After killing one, they will emit a toxic cloud to poison any players that are close to it. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Water Flow''' - Fast moving running water will pull you the direction is flows. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |