Rune Mastery: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 68 || 6% || 40% || 20% | | align="left" | 3 || 68 || 6% || 40% || 20% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || % || % || % | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 16:43, 11 October 2016
[Passive] Increases Rune size and duration. (Special Active/Hyper Active skill excluded) |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Rune Slayer | 60 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Character Level | Magical Damage Increase | Rune Size | Duration (Travel Range) |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 2% | 13% | 7% |
2 | 66 | 4% | ?% | ?% |
3 | 68 | 6% | 40% | 20% |
4 | 99 | % | % | % |
Affected Combos
Magic Knight | Rune Slayer |
---|---|
>>ZZX | >>^XZZ |
XZHoldZ | >>XHoldZ |
Tips and Details
- Damage increase does affect the display on the stat menu.
Updates
- 07/04/2013 KR
- Magic Attack increase option added.
- 11/06/2014 KR
- Size and Range increase amount increased.
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Magic Attack Increase increased.
- Size Increase decreased.
- Range Increase decreased.