Victor's Dignity: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 47 || 80% or higher || 15% || 27% | | align="left" | 3 || 47 || 80% or higher || 15% || 27% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 93 || ??% or higher || ??% || ??% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 20:13, 12 October 2016
File:STPassive6.png | [Passive] Reduces the knockdown rate of your attacks. The attack power will increase if the user's HP is higher than a certain amount. |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Sword Taker | 40 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | HP Requirement | Attack Power Increase | Knockdown Rate Decrease |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | 90% or higher | 5% | 9% |
2 | 46 | 85% or higher | 10% | 18% |
3 | 47 | 80% or higher | 15% | 27% |
4 | 93 | ??% or higher | ??% | ??% |
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
![]() |
?? | Victor's Dignity |
![]() |
勝利者の境地 | Frontier of Victor |
![]() |
胜者的骄傲 | Proud of Victor |
![]() |
Fierté du vainqueur | Pride of Victor |