Queen's Blessing: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Attack Power Increase !! Critical Chance !! Duration Increase | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Attack Power Increase !! Critical Chance !! Duration Increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || 10% || 20% || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || 60 || 10% || 20% || rowspan=4 | 5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 66 || 20% || 35% | | align="left" | 2 || 66 || 20% || 35% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 68 || 30% || 50% | | align="left" | 3 || 68 || 30% || 50% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 68 || 40% || 65% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 06:44, 13 October 2016
- English
- Deutsch
- français
- Bahasa Indonesia
- 中文(简体)
File:CEmPassive2.png | [Passive] Increases the attack power, critical rate, and duration of summons: Sentry, Oberon, and Ophelia. (Only applies to Dimension Link - Sentry, Surface Cutting, and Electronic Field and does not apply to attacks.) |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Code: Empress | 60 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Attack Power Increase | Critical Chance | Duration Increase |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 10% | 20% | 5 Seconds |
2 | 66 | 20% | 35% | |
3 | 68 | 30% | 50% | |
3 | 68 | 40% | 65% |
Updates
- 06/12/2014 KR
- It affects Dimension Link - Century too now.
- Added "Summons Duration Increase" effect.
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Damage Increase decreased.
- Summon Duration Increase decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ???? | Queen's Protection |
Japan | 女王の加護 | Queen's Blessing |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 女王的守护 | Queen's Guard |
France | Bénédiction de la reine | The Queen's Blessing |