Force of Fear: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "'''[Passive]'''" to "{{SkillType|P}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 68 || 8% || 150% → 158% | | align="left" | 3 || 68 || 8% || 150% → 158% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || % || 150% → % | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 17:57, 16 October 2016
[Passive] Increases critical damage and allows commands/Actives to apply "Burst of Terror" when "Creeping Terror" stacks are maxed. |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Dreadlord | 60 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Activation Chance | Physical Critical Damage Increase |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | % | 150% → % |
2 | 66 | % | 150% → % |
3 | 68 | 8% | 150% → 158% |
4 | 99 | % | 150% → % |
Alternative Names