G-Mastery: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "'''[Passive]'''" to "{{SkillType|P}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! Skill Level !! Character Level !! Skill Cost Reduction !! Cooldown Decrease !! Duration | ! Skill Level !! Character Level !! Skill Cost Reduction !! Cooldown Decrease !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || 10% || 10% || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || 60 || 10% || 10% || rowspan=4 | 15 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 67 || 15% || 15% | | align="left" | 2 || 67 || 15% || 15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 69 || 20% || 20% | | align="left" | 3 || 69 || 20% || 20% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || 25% || 25% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 16:38, 17 October 2016
[Passive] Increase the efficiency of the G-Core system. When the 'G-Core Extension' buff is max stacked, all skill's cost and cooldown time is decreased for 15 seconds. (Hyper Active Excluded) |
Requirements
Class | Level Required | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|
Optimus | 60 | Expert Training Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Character Level | Skill Cost Reduction | Cooldown Decrease | Duration |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 10% | 10% | 15 Seconds |
2 | 67 | 15% | 15% | |
3 | 69 | 20% | 20% | |
4 | 99 | 25% | 25% |
Tips and Details
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | G-마스터리 | G-Mastery |