Ring of Darkness/ModA: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "{{#Widget:AdsenseSkill}}" to "{{ADSquareSkill}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SkillText|Empowered|130}} || {{SkillText|Powerful|150}} || 10.5 Seconds | | {{SkillText|Empowered|130}} || {{SkillText|Powerful|150}} || 10.5 Seconds | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Total Damage == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}}" | |||
! rowspan=3 | Mode !! colspan=4 | Regular | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Normal !! colspan=2 | Empowered | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}}" | |||
! Average !! Max !! Average !! Max | |||
|- | |||
! {{PvE}} | |||
| - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 149*38}}}}% || - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 149*38*1.3}}}}% | |||
|- | |||
! {{PvP}} | |||
| - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 53*38}}}}% || - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 53*38*1.3}}}}% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 00:06, 23 May 2020
[Active] [Mod] Attack an enemy nearby with an inescapable ring of darkness. Enemies hit will be poisoned. |
Requirements
Class | Level Required | Base Skill |
---|---|---|
Oz Sorcerer | 99 | Ring of Darkness |
Skill Information
PvE
Level Required | Darkness (Magical) | Curse | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MP Burn per Second | Duration | |||||
99 | 149% | -5 MP | 2 Seconds | 38 | 30 MP | 7 Seconds |
PvP
Level Required | Darkness (Magical) |
---|---|
99 | 53% |
Skill Traits
Empowered Ring of Darkness | Powerful Ring of Darkness | |
---|---|---|
Attribute Effect | Attribute Effect | Cooldown |
Damage increased to 130% | Super Armor added to the skill Cooldown increased to 150% |
10.5 Seconds |
Total Damage
Mode | Regular | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Normal | Empowered | |||
Average | Max | Average | Max | |
PvE | - | 5,662% | - | 7,360.6% |
PvP | - | 2,014% | - | 2,618.2% |
Updates
Date | Changes | ||
---|---|---|---|
KR | NA | PvE | PvP |
08/09/2018 | 08/22/2018 |
|