Concentrated Mana: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
! colspan=2 | Date !! | ! colspan=2 | Date !! colspan=2 | Changes | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
! KR !! NA | ! KR !! NA !! PvE !! PvP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || align="left" | | | - || - || align="left" colspan=2 | | ||
*'''Concentrated Mana''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" colspan=2 | | |||
*Only need Lv. 1 [[Harmonious Spirit]] to unlock now. | *Only need Lv. 1 [[Harmonious Spirit]] to unlock now. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10/11/2018 || 10/31/2018 || align="left" | | | 10/11/2018 || 10/31/2018 || align="left" colspan=2 | | ||
*{{buff|Passive now increases MP Gain when attacked.}} | *{{buff|Passive now increases MP Gain when attacked.}} | ||
*{{buff|MP Gain increased.}} | *{{buff|MP Gain increased.}} |
Revision as of 00:02, 14 June 2020
[Passive] Increase MP Recovery when attacking/attacked. |
Requirements
Master | GSP Requirement |
---|---|
Lv. 5 | 5 GSP |
Skill Information
PvE/PvP
Skill Level | MP Gain when Attacking/Attacked |
---|---|
1 | +2% |
2 | +4% |
3 | +6% |
4 | +8% |
5 (M) | +10% |
Tips and Details
- Concentrated Mana's effect is not shown in your stat menu. However, it does stack with your current MP Gain when Attacking/Attacked.
Updates
Date | Changes | ||
---|---|---|---|
KR | NA | PvE | PvP |
- | - |
| |
- | - |
| |
10/11/2018 | 10/31/2018 |
|
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 집중된 마력 | Concentrated Mana |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 集中魔力 | Concentrated Mana |
France | Magie concentrée | Concentrated Magic |
Guild - Skills