Tactical Field - Endurance: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Add detail) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TactField.png]]<br> | |||
| '''[Special Active]''' Chung creates a field that damages foes and reloads Chung's normal and red cannonballs upon creation. Within the field, Chung and all allies get a defense increase and super armor. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|-style=" | |- style="background:#99CCFF;" | ||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Used Per Level !! Alternative | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tactical Trooper]] || Lv. 20 || 45 || 4 || [[Tactical Field - Raid]] | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tactical Trooper]] | |||
| Lv. 20 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Tactical Field - Raid]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- style="background:#99CCFF;" | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Magic Damage !! Defense Increase !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 599% || 15% || rowspan="10" | 8 Seconds || rowspan="10" | 150 MP || rowspan="10" | 17 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 626% || 17% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 48 || 653% || 19% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 | | align="left" | 4 || 52 || 680% || 21% | ||
| rowspan ="2" | 45 | |- | ||
| 599% | | align="left" | 5 || 56 || 707% || 23% | ||
| 15% | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" | 8 Seconds | | align="left" | 6 || 60 || 734% || 25% | ||
| rowspan="10" | 150 MP | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" | 17 seconds | | align="left" | 7 || 64 || 761% || 27% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 | | align="left" | 8 || 68 || 788% || 29% | ||
| 626% | |- | ||
| 17% | | align="left" | 9 || 72 || 815% || 31% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 | | align="left" | 10 || 76 || 842% || 33% | ||
| 48 | |||
| 653% | |||
| 19% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 680% | |||
| 21% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 707% | |||
| 23% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 734% | |||
| 25% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 761% | |||
| 27% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 788% | |||
| 29% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 815% | |||
| 31% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 | |||
| 76 | |||
| 842% | |||
| 33% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 05:24, 17 September 2013
[Special Active] Chung creates a field that damages foes and reloads Chung's normal and red cannonballs upon creation. Within the field, Chung and all allies get a defense increase and super armor. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Used Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tactical Trooper | Lv. 20 | 45 | 4 | Tactical Field - Raid |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Magic Damage | Defense Increase | Duration | MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 45 | 599% | 15% | 8 Seconds | 150 MP | 17 seconds |
2 | 626% | 17% | ||||
3 | 48 | 653% | 19% | |||
4 | 52 | 680% | 21% | |||
5 | 56 | 707% | 23% | |||
6 | 60 | 734% | 25% | |||
7 | 64 | 761% | 27% | |||
8 | 68 | 788% | 29% | |||
9 | 72 | 815% | 31% | |||
10 | 76 | 842% | 33% |
- |-| NA
Template:TTSkills
|-|
KR=
Template:TTSkillsKR