Skilled Knight: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || 0% | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || 0% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 63 || | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 67 || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 15:57, 7 October 2013
[Passive] As Elesis trains more into knighthood, she gain some new passive abilities to aid in her combat. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grand Master | Lv. 20 | 60 | 3 | Waltz of Sword |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Received KD increase |
---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 0% |
2 | ||
3 | 63 | |
4 | 67 | |
5 | 71 |
Tips and Details