Continuing Nightmare: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Bot: Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| class="colortable-Noah" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| class="colortable-Noah" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Skill Level!!Level Required!! | ! rowspan="2" |Skill Level!! rowspan="2" |Level Required!! rowspan="2" |Critical Increase | ||
! rowspan="2" |Maximize Increase | |||
! colspan="2" |Additional Increase<br />(During Awakening) | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Critical | |||
!Maximize | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="6" |'''{{PvE}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |1 || 60 || 7% | ||
|7% | |||
|7% | |||
|7% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |2 || 66 || 8% | ||
|8% | |||
|8% | |||
|8% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |3 || 68 || 9% | ||
|9% | |||
|9% | |||
|9% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="left" |4 || 99 || 10% | ||
|10% | |||
|10% | |||
|10% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="6" |'''{{PvP}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |1 || 60 || 3.5% | ||
|3.5% | |||
|3.5% | |||
|3.5% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |2 || 66 || 4% | ||
|4% | |||
|4% | |||
|4% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|4 || - || | | align="left" |3 || 68 || 4.5% | ||
|4.5% | |||
|4.5% | |||
|4.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |4 || 99 || 5% | |||
|5% | |||
|5% | |||
|5% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 01:07, 11 March 2023
- English
[Passive] 뒤틀린 시간 속에서도 과거는 돌이킬 수 없음을 깨닫는다. 작은 희망, 절실한 몸짓 모든 것이 부질없이 모래처럼 사라진다. 크리티컬과 극대화가 증가하고 각성 상태일 경우 크리티컬 극대화가 추가로 증가한다. |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Hazy Delusion | 60 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Critical Increase | Maximize Increase | Additional Increase (During Awakening) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Critical | Maximize | ||||
PvE | |||||
1 | 60 | 7% | 7% | 7% | 7% |
2 | 66 | 8% | 8% | 8% | 8% |
3 | 68 | 9% | 9% | 9% | 9% |
4 | 99 | 10% | 10% | 10% | 10% |
PvP | |||||
1 | 60 | 3.5% | 3.5% | 3.5% | 3.5% |
2 | 66 | 4% | 4% | 4% | 4% |
3 | 68 | 4.5% | 4.5% | 4.5% | 4.5% |
4 | 99 | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% |
Tips and Details
Trivia
Updates
Date | Changes | ||
---|---|---|---|
KR | NA | PvE | PvP |
03/02/2023 | - |
|
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 계속되는 악몽 | Continuing Nightmare |
Hazy Delusion - Skills
Hyper Active
Special Active
Active
Passive