Perkisas - Guise of Greed: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| Burning All-In-One Ice Burner - Beyond | | Burning All-In-One Ice Burner - Beyond | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain two same costumes and accessories from the [[Masquerade (Ice Burner)|Masquerade]]/[[Henir - Lord of Time and Space]]/[[Perkisas - Guise of Greed]]/[[Archpriest]] set for Elsword ~ Ain. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain two same costumes and accessories from the [[Masquerade (Ice Burner)|Masquerade]]/[[Henir - Lord of Time and Space]]/[[Perkisas - Guise of Greed]]/[[Archpriest]] set for Elsword ~ Ain. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 10.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Burner 10 | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Perkisas - Guise of Greed]]/[[Mechanic General]]/[[Horde of Darkness]] set for Elsword ~ Laby. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Perkisas - Guise of Greed (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Perkisas - Guise of Greed (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 232: | Line 236: | ||
| Perkisas Trial Cube | | Perkisas Trial Cube | ||
| A cube that contains all Perkisas - Guise of Greed Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | | A cube that contains all Perkisas - Guise of Greed Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Perkisas - Guise of Greed Weapon Cube.png]] | |||
| Perkisas - Guise of Greed <Part> Cube | |||
| A cube that contains a Perkisas - Guise of Greed <Part>. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Cube - All-In-One.png]] | | [[File:IB Cube - All-In-One.png]] |