Brutal Cutter: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! Damage (Physical) !! Max Hits || Double Hit Chance !! Duration | ! Damage (Physical) !! Max Hits || Double Hit Chance !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 25 || 104% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 25 || 104% || rowspan="21" | 8 || 10% || rowspan="21" | 10 seconds || rowspan="21" | 100 MP (60 MP ( 80 MP )) || rowspan="21" | 8 seconds (2 seconds (4 seconds)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 107% || 11% | | align="left" | 2 || 107% || rowspan="2" | 11% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 28 || 111 | | align="left" | 3 || 28 || 111% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 29 || 114% || 12% | | align="left" | 4 || 29 || 114% || rowspan="2" | 12% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 32 || 118 | | align="left" | 5 || 32 || 118% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 35 || 121% || 13% | | align="left" | 6 || 35 || 121% || rowspan="2" | 13% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 38 || 124 | | align="left" | 7 || 38 || 124% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 41 || 128% || 14% | | align="left" | 8 || 41 || 128% || rowspan="2" | 14% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 44 || 131 | | align="left" | 9 || 44 || 131% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 47 || 134% || 15% | | align="left" | 10 || 47 || 134% || rowspan="2" | 15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 50 || 138 | | align="left" | 11 || 50 || 138% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 53 || 141% || 16% | | align="left" | 12 || 53 || 141% || rowspan="2" | 16% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 56 || 145 | | align="left" | 13 || 56 || 145% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 59 || 148% || 17% | | align="left" | 14 || 59 || 148% || rowspan="2" | 17% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 62 || 151 | | align="left" | 15 || 62 || 151% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 65 || 155% || 18% | | align="left" | 16 || 65 || 155% || rowspan="2" | 18% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 68 || 158 | | align="left" | 17 || 68 || 158% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || 71 || 161% || 19% | | align="left" | 18 || 71 || 161% || rowspan="2" | 19% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || 74 || 165 | | align="left" | 19 || 74 || 165% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 77|| 168% || 20% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 77 || 168% || rowspan="2" | 20% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || -* || 171% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 02:22, 12 May 2015
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Dark Knight | Lv. 20 | 25 | 3 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Required Level | Blade Slice | Shrouded Evil Blade | MP Usage (Gale (PvP)) | Cooldown (Gale (PvP)) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Damage (Physical) | Max Hits | Double Hit Chance | Duration | ||||
1 | 25 | 104% | 8 | 10% | 10 seconds | 100 MP (60 MP ( 80 MP )) | 8 seconds (2 seconds (4 seconds)) |
2 | 107% | 11% | |||||
3 | 28 | 111% | |||||
4 | 29 | 114% | 12% | ||||
5 | 32 | 118% | |||||
6 | 35 | 121% | 13% | ||||
7 | 38 | 124% | |||||
8 | 41 | 128% | 14% | ||||
9 | 44 | 131% | |||||
10 | 47 | 134% | 15% | ||||
11 | 50 | 138% | |||||
12 | 53 | 141% | 16% | ||||
13 | 56 | 145% | |||||
14 | 59 | 148% | 17% | ||||
15 | 62 | 151% | |||||
16 | 65 | 155% | 18% | ||||
17 | 68 | 158% | |||||
18 | 71 | 161% | 19% | ||||
19 | 74 | 165% | |||||
20 (M) | 77 | 168% | 20% | ||||
21 | -* | 171% |
Skill Note
Name: Enhanced Magic Sword (마검 강화)
Description: If the skill is reused while the demon sword buff is still active, the sword darkens and the double attack chance becomes 5% and the buff duration is increased by 1.5x.
Tips and Details
- The double attack chance applies to attack commands and Active skills.
- Buff is active when your weapon is coated with a dark sword.
Updates
- 08/21/2014 KR
- Damage increased
- Double Hit Chance increased
- Duration set to 10 seconds
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Double Hit Chance decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 브루탈 커터 | Brutal Cutter |
France | Découpe violente | Violent cutter |