Catastrophe/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Dreadlord09.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Dreadlord09.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shackling Chain (Force)|Shackling Chain]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shackling Chain (Force)|Shackling Chain]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DLTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fear Tomorrow (Force)|Fear Tomorrow]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DLTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dead Cross (Force)|Dead Cross]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:52, 8 August 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Catastrophe can also learn Force Skills.