Category:变化MP3: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "TiTSkill6.png" to "DiabolicEsperSkill1.png") |
||
(29 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Knight Emperor/zh-hans|骑士统领]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Knight Emperor/zh-hans|骑士统领]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | {{Force|SwordKnightSkill6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Double Slash/ModA/zh-hans|双重击]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|LordKnightSkill1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Armageddon Blade/ModA/zh-hans|末日誓言]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Master/zh-hans|符文宗师]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Master/zh-hans|符文宗师]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill10i.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill10i.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phoenix Talon | | align="center" width="150" | [[Phoenix Talon/ModA/zh-hans|凤凰之爪]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RSTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Rune Buster/ModA/zh-hans|极限符文爆裂]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Immortal/zh-hans|不朽之王]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infinite Strike/ModA/zh-hans|无限打击]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 24: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blaze Step | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blaze Step/ModA/zh-hans|焦土]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Oz Sorcerer/zh-hans|异界魔使]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Oz Sorcerer/zh-hans|异界魔使]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|DarkMagicianSkill4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Aging | | align="center" width="150" | [[Aging/ModA/zh-hans|衰弱]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|VoidPrincessSkill2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Cutter/ModA/zh-hans|等离子切割]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|VoidPrincessSkill10.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Abysmal Field/ModA/zh-hans|深渊领域]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Metamorphy/zh-hans|幻化魔仙]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|DWTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Zone/ModA/zh-hans|冲击地带]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 41: | Line 60: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Anemos/zh-hans|驭风者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Anemos/zh-hans|驭风者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|CombatRangerSkill6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Violent Attack | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dive Kick Bombing/ModA/zh-hans|狂性之舞]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|WindSneakerSkill2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Violent Attack/ModA/zh-hans|风神腿]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daybreaker/zh-hans|逐日者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daybreaker/zh-hans|逐日者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|SnipingRangerSkill6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crazy Shot | | align="center" width="150" | [[Crazy Shot/ModA/zh-hans|疯狂空间]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|GrandArcherSkill2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gungnir/ModA/zh-hans|究极神箭]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Twilight/zh-hans|踏月者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Karma.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Karma/ModA/zh-hans|猎杀之魂]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Callofruin.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Call of Ruin/ModA/zh-hans|灵魂夜风]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 56: | Line 89: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Furious Blade/zh-hans|疾刃武者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Furious Blade/zh-hans|疾刃武者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|SwordTakerSkill6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hypersonic Stab | | align="center" width="150" | [[Hypersonic Stab/ModA/zh-hans|瞬杀之刃]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rage Hearts/zh-hans|怒炎武者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rage Hearts/zh-hans|怒炎武者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Guardianstrike.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Guardian Strike/ModA/zh-hans|灵魂嘶吼]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Nuclear.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Nuclear.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Nuclear | | align="center" width="150" | [[Nuclear/ModA/zh-hans|离子弹]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Nova Imperator/zh-hans|狱焰武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|GaiaPromi.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Prominence/ModA/zh-hans|爆发突破]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 78: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Sweeper.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Sweeper.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Heaven's Fist - Sweeper | | align="center" width="150" | [[Heaven's Fist - Sweeper/ModA/zh-hans|巨力重拳 - 扫清]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CASActive3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CASActive3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Genocide Ripper | | align="center" width="150" | [[Genocide Ripper/ModA/zh-hans|杀阵命令]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Sariel/zh-hans|混沌女皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CodeElectraSkill7.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Stream/ModA/zh-hans|爆发激光]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 90: | Line 136: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Comet Crusader/zh-hans|彗星十字军]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Comet Crusader/zh-hans|彗星十字军]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_SSSYNDROME.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Pain of Caladbolg/ModA/zh-hans|卡欧波加的痛楚]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Fatal Phantom/zh-hans|幻影终结者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Fatal Phantom/zh-hans|幻影终结者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AS_Quantum_Ballista.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Artillery Strike - Quantum Ballista/ModA/zh-hans|火炮攻击 - 量子炮]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shooting Star | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shooting Star/ModA/zh-hans|流星炮击]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DCTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Burning Punisher/ModA/zh-hans|燃烧惩戒者]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Centurion/zh-hans|军团指挥官]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CarpetBombing.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Carpet Bombing/ModA/zh-hans|地毯式轰炸]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TTTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Heavy Field/ModA/zh-hans|超重领域]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 106: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SDTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SDTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spiritual Dragon | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spiritual Dragon/ModA/zh-hans|降神龙]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[ | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Devi/zh-hans|梵皇]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|EnergyVoid.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|EnergyVoid.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Void | | align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Void/ModA/zh-hans|超真空掌]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shakti/zh-hans|大罗]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AsuraSkill4.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fox Fire/ModA/zh-hans|狐火]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 121: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Judgement-Drive.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Judgement-Drive.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword of Judgement | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sword of Judgement/ModA/zh-hans|审判之剑]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|GrMTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|GrMTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Blast | | align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Blast/ModA/zh-hans|十亿爆裂]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Flame Lord/zh-hans|圣焰之主]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Flame Lord/zh-hans|圣焰之主]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|PyroKnightSkill6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infernal Blade | | align="center" width="150" | [[Infernal Blade/ModA/zh-hans|地狱烈焰]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|BlazingHeartSkill1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eternal Fire/ModA/zh-hans|无尽火焰]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bloody Queen/zh-hans|喋血之皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon8.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Brandish Breaker/ModA/zh-hans|剑舞破坏]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|CrATrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blood Falls/ModA/zh-hans|血之瀑布]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 142: | Line 215: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Doom Bringer/zh-hans|末日毁灭者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Doom Bringer/zh-hans|末日毁灭者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|PsychicTracerSkill6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Stasis Field/ModA/zh-hans|停滞力场]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|LunaticPsykerSkill1.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Conqueror/ModA/zh-hans|征服者]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dominator/zh-hans|空间支配者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dominator/zh-hans|空间支配者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | {{Force|ArcTracerSkill6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Psionic Generator/ModA/zh-hans|精神发电机]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mad Paradox/zh-hans|轮回迷途者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TimeTracerSkill6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stardust Shower/ModA/zh-hans|星尘倾泻]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DiabolicEsperSkill1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Maximum Strike/ModA/zh-hans|最强冲击]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 157: | Line 241: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Catastrophe/zh-hans|灾厄魔君]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Catastrophe/zh-hans|灾厄魔君]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|LuCielSkill21.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Oblivion/ModA/zh-hans|湮灭]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Innocent/zh-hans|皇室圣灵]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Innocent/zh-hans|皇室圣灵]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Royalguard6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Royalguard6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eschaton | | align="center" width="150" | [[Eschaton/ModA/zh-hans|时间终结]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diangelion/zh-hans|双星邪魔]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive22.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Altar of Evil/ModA/zh-hans|罪恶祭坛]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive7.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dark Plasma/ModA/zh-hans|黑暗等离子]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DiablaHellGate.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Abyssal Gate/ModA/zh-hans|地狱之门]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 172: | Line 267: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Tempest Burster/zh-hans|狂暴神兵]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Tempest Burster/zh-hans|狂暴神兵]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|HeavyBarrelSkill7.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Quantum Bomb | | align="center" width="150" | [[Quantum Bomb/ModA/zh-hans|量子爆弹]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|StTTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Burst Grenade/ModA/zh-hans|爆裂榴弹]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Black Massacre/zh-hans|暮色死神]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Black Massacre/zh-hans|暮色死神]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Bloodia8.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Bloodia8.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gun Dance | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gun Dance/ModA/zh-hans|乱射]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CRActive2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Carnival | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Carnival/ModA/zh-hans|血之盛宴]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Minerva/zh-hans|密涅瓦]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ValSkill07.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[EMP Storm/ModA/zh-hans|EMP风暴]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill08.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Neil Sniping/ModA/zh-hans|尼尔狙击]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Prime Operator/zh-hans|缔造机师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|MHSActive5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mecha Drop/ModA/zh-hans|空投支援]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|OptSActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-0 Battleroid/ModA/zh-hans|G-0战争领主]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 189: | Line 303: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Richter/zh-hans|裁决者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Richter/zh-hans|裁决者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AmTSA1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Autosuggestion/ModA/zh-hans|自我暗示]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ArTTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ArTTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bewachsen Feste · Gott Waffe | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bewachsen Feste · Gott Waffe/ModA/zh-hans|隐蔽的要塞 · 神之武器]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bluhen/zh-hans|绽情师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|EESActive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Requiem/ModA/zh-hans|安魂曲]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Herrscher/zh-hans|统御家]]'''</center> | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|APSActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gottvergessen Sense/ModA/zh-hans|亵神之镰]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|APTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Befreiung Feld/ModA/zh-hans|解放领域]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Laby/zh-hans|娜薇]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Eternity Winner/zh-hans|永恒胜利者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SparkyChildSkill8.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Super Laby Bomb/ModA/zh-hans|娜薇玉]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RumblePumnTSkill4.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mont Blanc/ModA/zh-hans|蒙布朗]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Radiant Soul/zh-hans|星耀魂灵者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TwinkleChildSkill8.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Milky Way/ModA/zh-hans|银河]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ShiningRomanticaSkill7.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[It's Windy/ModA/zh-hans|起风]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Nisha Labyrinth/zh-hans|夜暝魂梦者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DaydreamerSkill4.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fantasy/ModA/zh-hans|幻想]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DaydreamerTSkill4.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flower Garden/ModA/zh-hans|花之庭院]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 15:07, 1 April 2024
各角色职业的变化MP3的简体中文页面汇总。
艾索德
|
爱莎
|
蕾娜
|
雷文
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
伊芙
|
澄
|
艾拉
|
艾丽希斯
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
艾迪
|
露/希尔
|
萝丝
|
艾因
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
娜薇
|
Pages in category "变化MP3"
The following 24 pages are in this category, out of 24 total.