Category:Third Job Change Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic Blade (Force)|Sonic Blade]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic Blade (Force)|Sonic Blade]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:RMTiny.png]] '''[[Rune Master]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill11.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Slash (Force)|Rising Slash]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill10i.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phoenix Talon (Force)|Phoenix Talon]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_Lunablade_NEW.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Luna Blade (Force)|Luna Blade]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |'''???''' | ! colspan=2 |'''???''' | ||
Line 36: | Line 45: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Cyclone (Force)|Cyclone]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Cyclone (Force)|Cyclone]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:OSTiny.png]] '''[[Oz Sorcerer]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS10.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Aging (Force)|Aging]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS15.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Petit Angkor (Force)|Petit Angkor]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS31.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Cutter (Force)|Plasma Cutter]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |'''???''' | ! colspan=2 |'''???''' | ||
Line 55: | Line 73: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sharp Fall (Force)|Sharp Fall]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sharp Fall (Force)|Sharp Fall]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:DyBTiny.png]] '''[[Daybreaker]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Wind Ward.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wind Wall (Force)|Wind Wall]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Crazy Shot.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crazy Shot (Force)|Crazy Shot]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|GAs1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Freezing Arrow (Force)|Freezing Arrow]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |'''???''' | ! colspan=2 |'''???''' | ||
Line 75: | Line 102: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shockwave - Cutter (Force)|Shockwave - Cutter]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shockwave - Cutter (Force)|Shockwave - Cutter]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:RHTiny.png]] '''[[Rage Hearts]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Valkyrie Javelin.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Valkyrie's Javelin (Force)|Valkyrie's Javelin]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Nuclear.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Nuclear (Force)|Nuclear]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Wild Charge.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wild Charge (Force)|Wild Charge]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |'''???''' | ! colspan=2 |'''???''' | ||
Line 96: | Line 132: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spear Burst (Force)|Spear Burst]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spear Burst (Force)|Spear Burst]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:CEsTiny.png]] '''[[Code: Esencia]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Sweeper.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Heaven's Fist - Sweeper (Force)|Heaven's Fist - Sweeper]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CASActive3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Genocide Ripper (Force)|Genocide Ripper]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CMSA1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spitfire (Force)|Spitfire]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |'''???''' | ! colspan=2 |'''???''' | ||
Line 116: | Line 161: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wonder Wall (Force)|Wonder Wall]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Wonder Wall (Force)|Wonder Wall]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:FPTiny.png]] '''[[Fatal Phantom]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_HEADSHOT.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Head Shot (Force)|Head Shot]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_POCALADBOLG.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sharpshooter Syndrome (Force)|Sharpshooter Syndrome]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shooting Star (Force)|Shooting Star]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |'''???''' | ! colspan=2 |'''???''' | ||
Line 136: | Line 190: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spiritual Dragon (Force)|Spiritual Dragon]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spiritual Dragon (Force)|Spiritual Dragon]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |'''???''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:BrhTiny.png]] '''???''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|HellofTornado.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infernal Circle (Force)|Infernal Circle]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|WaveEnergy.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Wave (Force)|Energy Wave]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|EnergyVoid.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Void (Force)|Energy Void]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |'''???''' | ! colspan=2 |'''???''' | ||
Line 156: | Line 219: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Blast (Force)|Giga Blast]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Blast (Force)|Giga Blast]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:FLTiny.png]] '''[[Flame Lord]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|InfernalBlade.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infernal Blade (Force)|Infernal Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|EternalFlame.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eternal Fire (Force)|Eternal Fire]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE13.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blaze Wing (Force)|Blaze Wing]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |'''???''' | ! colspan=2 |'''???''' | ||
Line 176: | Line 248: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[EMP Shock (Force)|EMP Shock]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[EMP Shock (Force)|EMP Shock]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:DomTiny.png]] '''[[Dominator]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|at_sa2.jpg}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Panzer Buster (Force)|Panzer Buster]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|mm_sa3.jpg}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Install - Starfall (Force)|Install - Starfall]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|MMTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Force Field (Force)|Force Field]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |'''???''' | ! colspan=2 |'''???''' | ||
Line 196: | Line 277: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shackling Chain (Force)|Shackling Chain]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shackling Chain (Force)|Shackling Chain]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:InnLTiny.png]] '''[[Innocent]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Royalguard6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eschaton (Force)|Eschaton]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse10.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow (Force)|Shadow]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|NBTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magdonic Cannon (Force)|Magdonic Cannon]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |'''???''' | ! colspan=2 |'''???''' | ||
Line 216: | Line 306: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[FM-92 MK2 Lancer SW (Force)|FM-92 MK2 Lancer SW]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[FM-92 MK2 Lancer SW (Force)|FM-92 MK2 Lancer SW]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 | '''[[Black Massacre]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Bloodia8.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gun Dance (Force)|Gun Dance]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Western Fire (Force)|Western Fire]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Carnival (Force)|Bloody Carnival]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |'''???''' | ! colspan=2 |'''???''' | ||
Line 238: | Line 337: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bewachsen Feste · Gott Waffe (Force)|Bewachsen Feste · Gott Waffe]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bewachsen Feste · Gott Waffe (Force)|Bewachsen Feste · Gott Waffe]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:BluTiny.png]] '''[[Bluhen]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|EESActive3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stom Stark (Force)|Stom Stark]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|EESActive4.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lind Scheinen (Force)|Lind Scheinen]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|EETrans4.PNG}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Windhose (Force)|Windhose]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |'''???''' | ! colspan=2 |'''???''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:27, 28 December 2017
A compilation of all Force Change Skills obtainable by third jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.