Category:Third Job Force Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
=== Rare/Elite/Unique === | === Rare/Elite/Unique === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Drain.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Drain.png]] | ||
Line 14: | Line 11: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:TrackingSinister.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:TrackingSinister.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Haunting Spirit]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Haunting Spirit]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ExtremeSpeed.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hyper Acceleration]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Obtenebration.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Obtenebration]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Soul_Harvest.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Soul_Harvest.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Soul Harvest]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Soul Harvest]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Thunderstorm.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Thunderstorm]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 17:51, 17 January 2019
A compilation of all Force Actives Skills obtainable by third jobs.
Rare/Elite/Unique
|
Legendary
|
This category currently contains no pages or media.