Centurion/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|BigBangStream.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|BigBangStream.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Big Bang Stream (Force)|Big Bang Stream]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Big Bang Stream (Force)|Big Bang Stream]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|IDetonation.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Detonation (Force)|Impact Detonation]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CarpetBombing.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Carpet Bombing (Force)|Carpet Bombing]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|TactField.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|TactField.png}} |
Revision as of 03:02, 17 May 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Centurion can also learn Force Skills.