Code: Esencia/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CASActive3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CASActive3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Genocide Ripper (Force)|Genocide Ripper]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Genocide Ripper (Force)|Genocide Ripper]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CASActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Space Wrench (Force)|Space Wrench]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CMSA1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CMSA1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spitfire (Force)|Spitfire]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spitfire (Force)|Spitfire]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CEmTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tesla Flare (Force)|Tesla Flare]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:13, 8 August 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Code: Esencia can also learn Force Skills.