Code: Ultimate/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "=== Force Change Skill ===" to "=== Force Mod Skill ===") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hornet Sting/ModA|Hornet Sting]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Hornet Sting/ModA|Hornet Sting]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Spear_Burst.PNG}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spear Burst/ModA|Spear Burst]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Judgement.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Judgement.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Assault Spear - Judgement/ModA|Assault Spear - Judgement]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Assault Spear - Judgement/ModA|Assault Spear - Judgement]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Iron_Scraps.PNG}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Iron_Scraps.PNG}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Iron Scraps/ModA|Iron Scraps]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Iron Scraps/ModA|Iron Scraps]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CNTrans1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CNTrans1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Illusion Thorns/ModA|Illusion Thorns]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Illusion Thorns/ModA|Illusion Thorns]] |
Revision as of 01:06, 6 September 2020
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Code: Ultimate can also learn Force Skills.